Solo usuarios registrados pueden comentar y agradecer, Logueate o Registrate

Autor Topic: Right Click Mouse  (Visto 40014 veces)

0 Miembros and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline manfromvn #140 Posteado: June 06, 2020, 04:23:12 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Destacado
  • Posts: 83
  • Gracias recibida: 29
  • vn
@Llalex good job bro, can you help it for 1.04d?


Offline Odisk #141 Posteado: June 06, 2020, 04:35:59 AM | Modificado: June 06, 2020, 04:39:06 AM by Odisk

  • Colaborador
  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Puto amo
  • Posts: 882
  • Gracias recibida: 12303
  • pr
¿Quién puede ayudarme a perder esta función en GS? Uso Ex-team 1.04D

zzzitem.h
Code: [Select]
	BYTE GetSlot();

zzzitem.cpp
Code: [Select]
BYTE CItem::GetSlot()
{
return ItemAttribute[this->m_Type].ItemSlot;
}

hi very nice you code.

I'm also in 1.04d I have a question where are you getting the ( struct ITEM_INFO )

Please Thx :)

one day

Offline EaglE #142 Posteado: June 06, 2020, 06:49:15 PM | Modificado: June 06, 2020, 06:55:20 PM by EaglE

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Principiante
  • Posts: 11
  • Gracias recibida: 5
  • eg
FIX CHAOSBOX ERROR

drogado


Gracias:


Offline samsunggon #143 Posteado: June 08, 2020, 05:14:47 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Puto amo
  • Posts: 434
  • Gracias recibida: 1308
  • ph
FIX CHAOSBOX ERROR

drogado



thanks. where in code i put this?
sorry im not good


DISCORD: valentino1515


Offline EaglE #144 Posteado: June 08, 2020, 09:07:35 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Principiante
  • Posts: 11
  • Gracias recibida: 5
  • eg
FIX CHAOSBOX ERROR

drogado



thanks. where in code i put this?
sorry im not good

Add in Protocol

Gracias:


Offline samsunggon #145 Posteado: June 08, 2020, 10:47:58 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Puto amo
  • Posts: 434
  • Gracias recibida: 1308
  • ph
FIX CHAOSBOX ERROR

drogado



thanks. where in code i put this?
sorry im not good

Add in Protocol

Code: [Select]
	6	IntelliSense: identifier "SetChaosBoxState" is undefined	c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp	1046	7	GameServer
2 IntelliSense: identifier "PMSG_DEFAULT2" is undefined c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1041 5 GameServer
3 IntelliSense: identifier "lpDef" is undefined c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1041 21 GameServer
7 IntelliSense: identifier "Data" is undefined c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1046 50 GameServer
4 IntelliSense: expected an expression c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1041 44 GameServer
5 IntelliSense: expected a ';' c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1041 45 GameServer
1 IntelliSense: case label value has already appeared in this switch c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1039 8 GameServer


DISCORD: valentino1515


Offline manfromvn #146 Posteado: June 08, 2020, 12:03:42 PM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Destacado
  • Posts: 83
  • Gracias recibida: 29
  • vn
nobody working on 1.04d? pls help make it run


Offline EaglE #147 Posteado: June 08, 2020, 01:06:35 PM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Principiante
  • Posts: 11
  • Gracias recibida: 5
  • eg
FIX CHAOSBOX ERROR

drogado



thanks. where in code i put this?
sorry im not good

Add in Protocol

Code: [Select]
	6	IntelliSense: identifier "SetChaosBoxState" is undefined	c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp	1046	7	GameServer
2 IntelliSense: identifier "PMSG_DEFAULT2" is undefined c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1041 5 GameServer
3 IntelliSense: identifier "lpDef" is undefined c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1041 21 GameServer
7 IntelliSense: identifier "Data" is undefined c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1046 50 GameServer
4 IntelliSense: expected an expression c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1041 44 GameServer
5 IntelliSense: expected a ';' c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1041 45 GameServer
1 IntelliSense: case label value has already appeared in this switch c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1039 8 GameServer

Add this Struct in Protocol.h
// ----
#pragma pack(push, 1)
struct PMSG_DEFAULT2
{
   PBMSG_HEAD h;
   BYTE subcode;
};
#pragma pack(pop)
// ----
and this if you don't have
// ----
struct PBMSG_HEAD
{
public:
   VOID set (LPBYTE lpBuf, BYTE head, BYTE size)
   {
      lpBuf[0] = 0xC1;
      lpBuf[1] = size;
      lpBuf[2] = head;
   }

   VOID setE (LPBYTE lpBuf, BYTE head, BYTE size)
   {
      lpBuf[0] = 0xC3;
      lpBuf[1] = size;
      lpBuf[2] = head;
   }

   BYTE   c;
   BYTE   size;
   BYTE   headcode;
};
// ----
// Better add this function in protocol.cpp
// ----
void SetChaosBoxState(PMSG_SET_CHAOSBOX_STATE * Data)
{
   pChaosBoxState = Data->state;
   return;
}
// ----
and this in Protocol.h
// ----
struct PMSG_SET_CHAOSBOX_STATE
{
   PBMSG_HEAD   h;
   BYTE      state;
};

void SetChaosBoxState(PMSG_SET_CHAOSBOX_STATE * Data);

Gracias:


Offline samsunggon #148 Posteado: June 09, 2020, 01:15:50 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Puto amo
  • Posts: 434
  • Gracias recibida: 1308
  • ph
FIX CHAOSBOX ERROR

drogado



thanks. where in code i put this?
sorry im not good

Add in Protocol

Code: [Select]
	6	IntelliSense: identifier "SetChaosBoxState" is undefined	c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp	1046	7	GameServer
2 IntelliSense: identifier "PMSG_DEFAULT2" is undefined c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1041 5 GameServer
3 IntelliSense: identifier "lpDef" is undefined c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1041 21 GameServer
7 IntelliSense: identifier "Data" is undefined c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1046 50 GameServer
4 IntelliSense: expected an expression c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1041 44 GameServer
5 IntelliSense: expected a ';' c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1041 45 GameServer
1 IntelliSense: case label value has already appeared in this switch c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp 1039 8 GameServer

Add this Struct in Protocol.h
// ----
#pragma pack(push, 1)
struct PMSG_DEFAULT2
{
   PBMSG_HEAD h;
   BYTE subcode;
};
#pragma pack(pop)
// ----
and this if you don't have
// ----
struct PBMSG_HEAD
{
public:
   VOID set (LPBYTE lpBuf, BYTE head, BYTE size)
   {
      lpBuf[0] = 0xC1;
      lpBuf[1] = size;
      lpBuf[2] = head;
   }

   VOID setE (LPBYTE lpBuf, BYTE head, BYTE size)
   {
      lpBuf[0] = 0xC3;
      lpBuf[1] = size;
      lpBuf[2] = head;
   }

   BYTE   c;
   BYTE   size;
   BYTE   headcode;
};
// ----
// Better add this function in protocol.cpp
// ----
void SetChaosBoxState(PMSG_SET_CHAOSBOX_STATE * Data)
{
   pChaosBoxState = Data->state;
   return;
}
// ----
and this in Protocol.h
// ----
struct PMSG_SET_CHAOSBOX_STATE
{
   PBMSG_HEAD   h;
   BYTE      state;
};

void SetChaosBoxState(PMSG_SET_CHAOSBOX_STATE * Data);

   1   IntelliSense: identifier "Data" is undefined   c:\users\intel\documents\visual studio 2010\projects\louis13\gameserver\gameserver\protocol.cpp   1038   45   GameServer


DISCORD: valentino1515


Offline dhaomao #149 Posteado: June 09, 2020, 10:23:30 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Dedicado
  • Posts: 44
  • Gracias recibida: 11
  • dz
why is it like this??


Offline Smith200 #150 Posteado: June 09, 2020, 10:44:03 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Principiante
  • Posts: 22
  • Gracias recibida: 2
  • ad
guys, post offsets for 1.04d pls


Offline Smith200 #151 Posteado: June 11, 2020, 08:28:50 PM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Principiante
  • Posts: 22
  • Gracias recibida: 2
  • ad
My main is crashing after inventory open, any help about this?


Offline manfromvn #152 Posteado: June 15, 2020, 12:52:08 PM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Destacado
  • Posts: 83
  • Gracias recibida: 29
  • vn
Missing source code for 1.04d. some one help? thx


Offline fer1992 #153 Posteado: June 16, 2020, 04:57:36 PM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Avanzado
  • Posts: 147
  • Gracias recibida: 594
  • cl
Algun man que me ayude? recompenso con USD voluntarios....


Offline comelon666 #154 Posteado: June 18, 2020, 03:18:42 PM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Avanzado
  • Posts: 120
  • Gracias recibida: 298
  • pe
why is it like this??


Try:
//Click Derecho
#define MOVE_ITEM         1
On: stdafx.h


Offline Odisk #155 Posteado: June 19, 2020, 02:16:07 AM

  • Colaborador
  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Puto amo
  • Posts: 882
  • Gracias recibida: 12303
  • pr
Missing source code for 1.04d. some one help? thx

waiting for that answer.

@bimaloha when are you going to share it please !!  please

one day

Offline bimaloha #156 Posteado: June 19, 2020, 07:32:22 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Sup. destacado
  • Posts: 117
  • Gracias recibida: 3846
  • vn
Missing source code for 1.04d. some one help? thx

waiting for that answer.

@bimaloha when are you going to share it please !!  please

wait for what? Source client is the same, offsets for 1.04d in #1 like //1.04D->0x...
what more do you guys need?

guys, post offsets for 1.04d pls

Read #1 carefully.


Offline c4nhsatcodong #157 Posteado: June 19, 2020, 07:37:17 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Puto amo
  • Posts: 361
  • Gracias recibida: 1841
  • vn
Missing source code for 1.04d. some one help? thx

waiting for that answer.

@bimaloha when are you going to share it please !!  please

wait for what? Source client is the same, offsets for 1.04d in #1 like //1.04D->0x...
what more do you guys need?

guys, post offsets for 1.04d pls

Read #1 carefully.

I use Exteam, I got help from my friend Maxvol, and I got your Gs source code to edit the Protocol, it still doesn't work.

Publicar un anuncio Mu Online gratis - Mu Online Community GRATIS.
Post free Mu Online ads - FREE Mu Online Community
https://www.facebook.com/groups/274190243227367/


Offline bimaloha #158 Posteado: June 19, 2020, 07:43:30 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Sup. destacado
  • Posts: 117
  • Gracias recibida: 3846
  • vn
Missing source code for 1.04d. some one help? thx

waiting for that answer.

@bimaloha when are you going to share it please !!  please

wait for what? Source client is the same, offsets for 1.04d in #1 like //1.04D->0x...
what more do you guys need?

guys, post offsets for 1.04d pls

Read #1 carefully.

I use Exteam, I got help from my friend Maxvol, and I got your Gs source code to edit the Protocol, it still doesn't work.

SCF share rồi mà, làm theo thôi. Source khác thì biết code mà làm theo chứ đợi chỉ copy & paste thì ...


Offline c4nhsatcodong #159 Posteado: June 19, 2020, 07:52:19 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Puto amo
  • Posts: 361
  • Gracias recibida: 1841
  • vn
Missing source code for 1.04d. some one help? thx

waiting for that answer.

@bimaloha when are you going to share it please !!  please

wait for what? Source client is the same, offsets for 1.04d in #1 like //1.04D->0x...
what more do you guys need?

guys, post offsets for 1.04d pls

Read #1 carefully.

I use Exteam, I got help from my friend Maxvol, and I got your Gs source code to edit the Protocol, it still doesn't work.

SCF share rồi mà, làm theo thôi. Source khác thì biết code mà làm theo chứ đợi chỉ copy & paste thì ...

sài code ở client a share thì bug post item , chứ không hề đợi ăn sẵn cố thì có ăn không thì thôi mà a hoàn thành mã ô pet chưa e vẫn quan tâm mã đó của a

Publicar un anuncio Mu Online gratis - Mu Online Community GRATIS.
Post free Mu Online ads - FREE Mu Online Community
https://www.facebook.com/groups/274190243227367/


Solo usuarios registrados pueden comentar y agradecer, Logueate o Registrate


 

Related Topics

  Subject / Started by Replies Last post
19 Replies
2615 Views
Last post April 08, 2021, 01:45:40 AM
by xtestx
10 Replies
1447 Views
Last post December 23, 2020, 11:11:55 PM
by Ketamine
0 Replies
707 Views
Last post October 18, 2022, 10:41:43 AM
by ziza
1 Replies
387 Views
Last post February 02, 2023, 01:32:54 AM
by takumi12
4 Replies
341 Views
Last post June 27, 2023, 11:01:18 PM
by crazyyXXTT