Solo usuarios registrados pueden comentar y agradecer, Logueate o Registrate

Autor Topic: Mu Server 7.x PREMIUN (Fix 2 Mounts) (Fix Cross Server Event)  (Visto 330 veces)

0 Miembros and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline screamofheartless on: November 25, 2019, 08:51:29 AM

  • Colaborador
  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Avanzado
  • Posts: 121
  • Gracias recibida: 2544
  • br
Eso es solo un copiar y pegar no se como dar soporte a esos files

They are files 7.x PREMIUM Without Bugs

They can be used to create an online server.

Highlight:
Fix 2 Mounts
You can redeem codes from the game and not web
Includes Admin Panel and User Panel
DungeonExp, BloodCastle and Devil Square Work even with Rebirth 21
Wokrs Cross Events
More Things


It includes:
Files
Web (Update, Panel Admin and Panel User)
Tools (Jdk, Apk Easy Tools, Navicat 12, Notepad++, Net Framewrok 4.0 and 4.7, Visual C++ 2005 to 2013 x64 - x32, DnSpy x32 - x64)

Server Configuration



(Unzip everything on Disk C)

Files:
Change all ips of the appconfig.xml files
C:\MuOrigin(HHExtreme)\Server



Web:
Change all ips of the version.xml files
C:\MuOrigin(HHExtreme)\WWW\IIS\t01



Apk: Change ips
APK\assets\bin\Data\Managed\Assembly-CSharp.dll
APK\assets\version.xml
APK\smali\com\kunlun\platform\android\KunlunConf$D.smali
APK\smali\com\kunlun\platform\android\KunlunConf$H.smali


Navicat (DB):

Change ips

mu_game_1\mu_kuafu\t_server_info
mu_game_1\mu_serverdata\t_serverdata




ISS (Internet Infromation Services)
Create a site on port 80, in "Physical path" Select C:\MuOrigin(HHExtreme)\WWW\IIS and in "Application Pool" select "DefaultAppPool"

Add application to folders: Admin, api, KFServerList, (in folder verify) QMQJlogin, TGGWLogin, TTGALogin, YNGWLogin, (in folder android) TGGWLogin, TGGALogin, YNGWLogin; ZTserverList, ZTServerList

Modify in Application Pools, right click on "DefaultAppPool" click on "Advanced Settings", on "Enable 32-bit app" set True
Add extension in MIME Types, File name extension * and Mime Type application / octet-stream



How to start to sever:
Run File 1. Start MySQL
Run File 2. Server Starter
Press START

More Info:
Password MySql: 123456 User: root
User: ragezone Password: ragezone from Admin Panel
http://127.0.0.1/admin/interface/login.aspx
IP of the files 109.238.14.30
Server edited and tested by me
The GameServer.exe is not blocked :)
Recommended to use Windows Server R2 2012 Only on English
Edit the HHMod.xml file to change the game parameters


How to Make a Web Admin Account:
Create an account in the game, open Navicat, open Database mu_serverinfo, open t_user table, find the account you want to administer and change in CtrlCode 0 for 9 (the same step to make more accounts)





More Images:
IN GAME





USER PANEL




ADMIN PANEL





Descargas

Files/Web/Apk


Tools



Fix to solve limit on creating characters
Remplace SystemParams.xml in folder GameRes/config


Password: RageZone

Thanks and leave your like, it's free :)





Additional:If you have badly configured the iis and / or do not follow the steps well, it will not work !, there is no error in the files, search the forum how to configure the iis (ackemina videos) and follow the steps, the tutorial is for windows server 2012, if you try to use another OS or other programs, I will not answer the related questions.
Thanks to all who leave their likes and understand the work done to share these files.

« Ultima edicion: December 03, 2019, 10:18:46 AM by screamofheartless »

Offline comelon666 #1 on: November 28, 2019, 12:52:12 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Principiante
  • Posts: 12
  • Gracias recibida: 5
  • pe

Gracias:


Offline maximusos #2 on: December 02, 2019, 06:23:17 PM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Principiante
  • Posts: 4
  • Gracias recibida: 0
  • br
I'm having this problem, can you help me?

« Ultima edicion: December 02, 2019, 06:49:38 PM by maximusos »

Offline maximusos #3 on: December 02, 2019, 06:47:08 PM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Principiante
  • Posts: 4
  • Gracias recibida: 0
  • br
error al recompilar el app


Atualiza o ApkTools para 2.4.1 ( Options > General > Apktool Version ) e depois também marca a opção em "Sign:"  ( Sign APK after compile ) aqui deu certo!

Update ApkTool to 2.4.1 (Options> General> Apktool Version) and then also check the option under "Sign:" (Sign APK after compile) here it worked!
« Ultima edicion: December 02, 2019, 06:50:22 PM by maximusos »

Offline thoxer #4 on: December 02, 2019, 08:06:15 PM

  • +1 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Usuario activo
  • Posts: 77
  • Gracias recibida: 126
  • ve
I'm having this problem, can you help me?


you need make application on your IIS folder the login

Gracias:


Offline maximusos #5 on: December 03, 2019, 05:02:07 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Principiante
  • Posts: 4
  • Gracias recibida: 0
  • br
I'm having this problem, can you help me?


you need make application on your IIS folder the login

Sorry I did not understand, could explain me better because I can do the account and it appears in the database but I can not log in the game because it presents this image.

Offline maximusos #6 on: December 03, 2019, 07:05:35 AM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Principiante
  • Posts: 4
  • Gracias recibida: 0
  • br
I'm having this problem, can you help me?


you need make application on your IIS folder the login

Sorry I did not understand, could explain me better because I can do the account and it appears in the database but I can not log in the game because it presents this image.

Got it

Offline comelon666 #7 on: December 03, 2019, 02:48:09 PM

  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Principiante
  • Posts: 12
  • Gracias recibida: 5
  • pe
estoy utilizando VirtualBox puedo correr el apk en mi telefono estando en la misma red wifi o solo se puede correr el apk en un simulador desde el mismo pc servidor?

Offline ZabiinoOo #8 on: December 03, 2019, 03:37:12 PM

  • Administrador
  • 0 puntos por ventas
  • *
  • Rank: Puto amo
  • Posts: 5.406
  • Gracias recibida: 66320
  • pe
estoy utilizando VirtualBox puedo correr el apk en mi telefono estando en la misma red wifi o solo se puede correr el apk en un simulador desde el mismo pc servidor?

puedes correrlo desde afuera solo abre el puerto



Prohibido pedir soporte via MP
Leer las reglas de cada seccion

Solo usuarios registrados pueden comentar y agradecer, Logueate o Registrate

 

Related Topics

  Subject / Started by Replies Last post
5 Replies
1081 Views
Last post February 03, 2019, 09:16:45 PM
by koito89
0 Replies
781 Views
Last post October 29, 2017, 03:38:24 PM
by djagripnos
0 Replies
339 Views
Last post March 17, 2018, 07:22:15 PM
by juanka2
5 Replies
604 Views
Last post February 11, 2019, 07:20:53 PM
by ZabiinoOo
0 Replies
49 Views
Last post October 13, 2019, 10:27:43 PM
by xaxx10